World-Class, Interactive Learning & Professional Networking

Schedule

Wednesday, February 19
8:00pm – 10:00pm Early Registration in Sabal Foyer
Thursday, February 20
8:00am – 9:00am Registration, Networking, & Coffee
9:00am – 10:00am Opening Ceremonies
C-Level / Business Hacking Track Pentesting Track
10:00-10:30 Talk 1 Talk 1
10:35-11:05 Talk 2 Talk 2
11:10:-11:40 Talk 3 Talk 3
11:45-12:15 Talk 4 Talk 4
12:15pm-– 1:15pm Networking Buffet Lunch
Mind Hacking Track Red Teaming Track
1:15pm-1:45pm Talk 1 Talk 1
1:50pm-2:20pm Talk 2 Talk 2
2:25pm-2:55pm Talk 3 Talk 3
3:00pm-3:30pm Talk 4 Talk 4
3:30pm –4:00pm Networking Coffee Break in Sabal Foyer
4:00pm-5-pm Social Engineering Panel
Join leaders in a variety of disciplines all relating to social engineering and discuss the most pressing issues in security we face today.
5:00pm-7:30pm Program Intermission
7:30pm – 9:30pm Evening Event
Friday, February 21
8:00am – 9:00am Registration, Networking, & Coffee
9:00am – 10:00am Keynote Address
10:00am – 12:00pm WorkShop Track I: Joe Navarro part 1 Workshop Track II: Dov Baron WorkShop Track III: Nick Furneaux Part 1
12:00pm – 1:00pm Networking Buffet Lunch
1:00pm – 3:00pm WorkShop Track I: Joe Navarro part 2 Workshop Track II: R. Paul Wilson WorkShop Track III: Nick Furneaux Part 2
3:00pm – 3:30pm Networking Coffee Break
3:30pm – 4:30pm Social Engineering Panel
Join leaders in a variety of disciplines all relating to social engineering and discuss the most pressing issues in security we face today.
4:30pm – 7:30pm Program Intermission
7:30pm – 9:30pm Evening Event
Saturday, February 22
8:00am – 9:00am Registration, Networking, & Coffee
9:00am – 10:00am Keynote Address
10:00am – 12:00pm WorkShop Track I: Ian Rowland part 1 Workshop Track II: Stephanie Paul
12:00pm – 1:00pm Networking Buffet Lunch
1:00pm – 3:00pm WorkShop Track I: Ian Rowland part 2 Workshop Track II: Robin Dreeke WorkShop Track III: Brittney Caldwell
3:00pm – 3:30pm Networking Coffee Break
3:30pm – 5:30pm WorkShop Track I: Ian Rowland part 3 Workshop Track II: Amanda Berlin
5:30pm – 7:30pm Program Intermission
7:30pm – 11:30pm Closing Ceremonies and Evening Event
* Schedule is subject to change.