World-Class, Interactive Learning & Professional Networking

Schedule

Wednesday, February 19

8:00pm – 10:00pm Registration

Thursday, February 20

8:00am – 9:00am Registration & Networking
9:00am – 10:00am Opening Ceremonies
Track I:

Hacking the C-Level & Business

Track II:

Pentesting

10:00am – 10:30am Talk 1 Talk 1
10:35am – 11:05am Talk 2 Talk 2
11:10am – 11:40am Talk 3 Talk 3
11:45am – 12:15pm Talk 4 Talk 4
12:15pm – 1:15pm Networking Lunch
Track I:

Hacking the C-Level & Business

Track II:

Red Teaming

1:15pm – 1:45pm Talk 1 Talk 1
1:50pm – 2:20pm Talk 2 Talk 2
2:25pm – 2:55pm Talk 3 Talk 3
3:00pm – 3:30pm Talk 4 Talk 4
3:30pm – 4:00pm Networking Break
4:00pm – 5:00pm Social Engineering Panel
Join leaders in a variety of disciplines all relating to social engineering and discuss the most pressing issues in security we face today.
5:00pm – 7:30pm Program Intermission
7:30pm – 9:30pm Evening Event

Friday, February 21

8:00am – 9:00am Registration & Networking
9:00am – 10:00am Keynote Address
10:00am – 12:00pm Workshop Track I: Joe Navarro Part 1 Workshop Track II: Dov Baron Workshop Track III: Nick Furneaux Part 1
12:00pm – 1:00pm Networking Lunch
1:00pm – 3:00pm Workshop Track I: Joe Navarro Part 2 Workshop Track II: R Paul Wilson Workshop Track III: Nick Furneaux Part 2
3:00pm – 3:30pm Networking Break
3:30pm – 4:30pm Social Engineering Panel
Join leaders in a variety of disciplines all relating to social engineering and discuss the most pressing issues in security we face today.
4:30pm – 7:30pm Program Intermission
7:30pm – 9:30pm Evening Event

Saturday, February 22

8:00am – 9:00am Registration & Networking
9:00am – 10:00am Keynote Address
10:00am – 12:00pm Workshop Track I: Ian Rowland Part 1 Workshop Track II: Stephanie Paul
12:00pm – 1:00pm Networking Lunch
1:00pm – 3:00pm Workshop Track I: Ian Rowland Part 2 Workshop Track II: Robin Dreeke Workshop Track III: Brittney Caldwell
3:00pm – 3:30pm Networking Break
3:30pm – 5:30pm Workshop Track I: Ian Rowland Part 3 Workshop Track II: Amanda Berlin
5:30pm – 8:30pm Program Intermission
8:30pm – 11:30pm Closing Ceremonies and Evening Event
* Schedule is subject to change.